Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

R A C E M A N A G E M E N T / MARATHON COACH

Company Message

AABB 5K Convention run

Overall / Top Female

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Palomeras,Joan

64

18:19.8

3:40

1

1

Overall / 1-19 Male

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Dunbar,Nancy

139

22:26.0

4:29

11

1

Overall / 20/29 Male

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Messenger,Alistair

120

39:42.6

7:57

91

54

Overall / 30-39 Male

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Brebant,Quentin

9

19:56.5

3:59

3

3

2

Carll,Timithoy

12

29:53.5

5:59

50

35

Overall / 40-49 Male

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Robinson,Cory

77

19:15.8

3:51

2

2

2

Betz,Florian

129

20:17.9

4:04

4

4

3

Trauner,Mathew

96

20:24.8

4:05

5

5

4

Mathews,Richard

57

21:49.6

4:22

8

8

5

Fesnak,Andrew

28

21:56.3

4:23

9

9

6

Stolla,Moritz

92

22:44.8

4:33

12

11

7

Robiquet,Martin

78

23:53.4

4:47

16

15

8

Bowlus,Neil

132

25:41.6

5:08

22

18

9

Gehrie,Eric

33

27:06.8

5:25

32

24

10

Forbis,Brian

29

28:02.9

5:37

39

29

11

Sylvain,John

93

28:55.8

5:47

44

32

12

Gibb,David

34

30:53.0

6:11

54

38

13

Sherbeck,John

86

31:26.6

6:17

58

39

14

Cortez,Hector

14

33:32.2

6:42

72

46

15

Rivera,Arnel

106

33:32.4

6:42

73

47

16

Pouono,Sean

71

35:14.3

7:03

83

51

Overall / 50-59 Male

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Farre,Jordi

27

20:57.2

4:11

6

6

2

Jones,Jason

122

22:19.4

4:28

10

10

3

Dickensheets,Todd

21

22:57.4

4:35

13

12

4

Lundman,Nicklas

55

23:41.0

4:44

15

14

5

Perez,Mike

69

25:00.2

5:00

21

17

6

Beemer,Jason

130

26:34.2

5:19

25

20

7

Lewis,Jay

52

26:35.9

5:19

27

21

8

Walkhouse,Brad

127

26:54.4

5:23

30

22

9

Hui,Shiu-ku

45

26:59.5

5:24

31

23

10

Graham,Craig

128

27:19.3

5:28

36

26

11

Scott,Erik

83

28:14.9

5:39

40

30

12

Arnold,Donald

123

30:34.5

6:07

52

36

13

Hill,Ronnie

43

33:29.5

6:42

67

42

14

Munerman,Pauel

112

33:49.7

6:46

75

48

15

Bancroft,James

131

33:58.2

6:48

77

49

16

Gavroy,Raphael

32

35:11.0

7:02

82

50

17

Taylor,Lance

94

36:43.0

7:21

86

53

18

Messenger,Jon

17

40:13.8

8:03

93

55

Overall / 60-99 Male

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Davlantes,Chris

19

21:40.9

4:20

7

7

2

Meixelspeger,Dale

58

23:29.4

4:42

14

13

3

Pearce,Marc

124

24:26.7

4:53

5

5

4

Chaitoff,Keith

15

26:21.8

5:16

8

8

5

Pawelec,Jacek

66

27:33.5

5:31

9

9

6

Duits,Ashley

92

27:44.7

5:33

12

11

7

Strong,Stewart

137

28:19.9

4:47

16

15

8

Sprogoe,Ulrik

91

28:56.0

5:47

45

33

9

Bentley,Noah

125

30:35.8

6:07

53

37

10

Woodbury,Doug

103

32:02.5

6:25

60

40

11

Shubert,Bryan

88

32:33.6

6:31

63

41

12

Lopatka,Michael

116

33:30.8

6:42

69

43

13

Manalo,Raymond

105

33:30.9

6:42

70

44

14

Quesada,Jose

75

33:31.7

6:42

71

45

Overall / 30-39 Female

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Brecher,Mark

114

27:13.1

5:27

34

25

2

Laniewicz,Michael

50

29:01.9

5:48

47

34

3

Gorlin,Jed

35

35:32.5

7:07

85

52

Overall / 40-49 Female

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Mangano,Alicia

56

26:36.4

5:19

28

7

2

Mcgonigle,Andrea

109

26:36.6

5:19

29

8

3

Vandeville,Clara

97

27:08.9

5:26

33

9

4

Hollenhorst,Marie

44

28:42.7

5:45

42

11

5

James,Rachel

46

28:46.3

5:45

43

12

6

Sobolewski,Julie

90

29:35.5

5:55

48

14

7

Cameron,Sophie

11

29:44.9

5:57

49

15

8

Stueben,Allison

113

30:56.9

6:11

55

17

9

Hernandez,Jennifer

41

31:27.5

6:18

59

20

10

Verhoeven,Dawn

98

32:18.7

6:28

61

21

11

Sheth,Lisa

87

33:09.6

6:38

65

24

12

Bernier,Danielle

7

33:57.3

6:47

76

28

13

Hermina,Kathrine

40

34:22.8

6:53

67

30

14

West,Kamille

100

35:29.7

7:06

84

33

15

Estrada,Adriana

118

36:56.8

7:23

77

49

16

Jones,Shauna

48

37:01.1

7:24

82

35

17

Messenger,Jacquelyn

94

40:13.7

8:03

86

53

18

Klimisch,Meghan

111

40:27.8

8:06

94

39

19

Dettenwanger,Katie

115

45:23.1

9:05

98

43

Overall / 50-59 Female

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Corbier,Sandrin

141

24:21.7

4:52

18

3

2

lin,Yuli

107

26:15.6

5:15

23

5

3

Eisenbarth,Stephanie

25

26:35.3

5:19

26

6

4

Hernu,Caroline

42

30:01.1

6:00

51

16

5

Santos,Mary rose

81

31:00.0

6:12

56

9

6

Notman,Tiffany

63

33:30.1

6:42

68

11

7

Curtis,Andrea

121

34:39.8

6:56

80

31

8

Piefer,Cindy

70

35:06.3

7:01

81

32

9

Robitaille,Nancy

79

37:13.7

7:27

89

37

10

Azevedosilva,Fernada

1

43:37.9

8:44

60

40

11

Coberly,Emily

13

45:22.5

9:05

97

42

12

Bailey,Starr

3

45:33.1

9:07

99

44

Overall / 60-99 Female

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Wehrli,Gay

99

24:19.9

4:52

17

2

2

Shaz,Beth

84

24:25.0

4:53

19

4

3

Johnston,Sandy

47

28:56.6

5:47

46

13

4

Shubert,Debbie

89

32:33.4

6:31

62

22

5

Harach,Mary

38

32:45.6

6:33

64

23

6

Drake,Sandy

30

33:24.3

6:41

66

25

7

Sloan,Melanie

119

33:32.7

6:43

74

27

8

Josephan,Cassandra

49

34:01.8

6:48

78

29

9

Gould,Jaoy

37

38:58.1

7:48

90

37

10

Rudesheim,Sheila

80

44:57.0

8:59

96

41

Overall / Overall

Place

Name

Bib

Time

Pace

Place

by Sex

1

Westberg,Nicolette

101

27:18.2

5:28

35

10

2

Ruechel,Kim

133

31:23.3

6:17

57

19

Armydillo 5K/10 Miler/ 20 Miler Results 2019

9/11 Heroes 5K 2019

LET FREEDOM RUN 5K 2019

Age Unknown - Male

Name

Time

Pace

Div Place

Sex Place

Cavanaugh, Joe

27:47.93

8:57

1

28

Ybarra, Arturo

32:06.12

10:20

2

43

1-11 Male

Name

Time

Pace

Div Place

Sex Place

Verme, Riley

29:57.46

9:39

1

37

Jarzombek, Peyton

33:11.24

10:41

2

47

Huerta, Gavin

41:22.72

13:19

3

60

Blataric, Logan

50:55.01

16:23

4

65

12-19 Male

Name

Time

Pace

Div Place

Sex Place

Carlson, Aiden

15:34.74

5:01

1

1

Torres, Anthony

16:58.28

5:28

2

2

Luera, Angel

17:03.99

5:30

3

3

Madrigal, Jacob

18:11.33

5:51

4

5

Larsen, Matthew

18:26.70

5:56

5

6

Carlson, Keenen

20:00.63

6:26

6

7

Mcgrew, Antonio

21:12.91

6:50

7

11

Mcgrew, Brenden

22:20.41

7:11

8

15

Aguilera, Emmanuel

23:38.94

7:37

9

17

Peterson, Zach

26:48.03

8:38

10

26

Tarrillion, Jacob

42:15.19

13:36

11

61

Garfield, Rodney

55:57.07

18:00

12

70

20-24 Male